Jacksonville High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Monsignor Pace @ Bolles Bulldogs - 6/02/18

Final
123456789RHE
Monsignor Pace100018010132
Bolles Bulldogs (24-6)1120000453
W:    L: Grant Shepherd
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Bolles Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Mac Forrester31100000010001.333.333.333
Max Ferguson31200000000010.667.750.667
Gunner Boree10000000000001.000.000.000
Bryce Kirksey31101000000002.333.333.667
Jackson Mayo20000000000000.000.000.000
Hunter Barco31130011000002.333.2501.333
Jack Brady20000000000000.000.000.000
Paul Kuehn30000000000011.000.250.000
Cal Henrichsen20000000000102.000.333.000
Will Shepherd30000000001002.000.000.000
Tommy Murphy00000000000010.0001.000.000
Connor Stoll00000000000010.0001.000.000
Team Totals2545310110111411.200.323.360
Bolles Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Conner Boyer0000100.031210000000.000.00
Patrick Libby00001001.0332111100021.003.00
Grant Shepherd0010100.1220210000042.0420.00
Jackson Baumeister00001001.100100100000.000.91
Nathan Skinner10001004.122822210003.232.44
Team Totals10105007.01081364420008.002.71
Bolles Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bolles Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Mac Forrester111.000
Max Ferguson221.000
Team Totals331.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Monsignor Pace
Bolles Bulldogs (24-6)
10
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
Jacksonville High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players