Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Bolles Bulldogs @ Suwannee Bulldogs - 5/15/18

Final
123456789RHE
Bolles Bulldogs (23-5)015112010110
Suwannee Bulldogs (16-12)0100400583
W: Hunter Barco   L:   S: Nathan Skinner
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Bolles Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Mac Forrester22000000001021.000.500.000
Max Ferguson42300000000000.750.750.750
Gunner Boree01000000000000.000.000.000
Bryce Kirksey42230020001001.500.5002.000
Jackson Mayo30000000000011.000.250.000
Hunter Barco41241010000001.500.5001.500
Jack Brady30000000000102.000.250.000
Paul Kuehn41220000000001.500.500.500
Tyler Gesek01000000000000.000.000.000
Cal Henrichsen40100000001000.250.250.250
Connor Stoll30100000000010.333.500.333
Team Totals31101191030003147.355.444.677
Bolles Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Hunter Barco11001005.055729101007.001.80
Nathan Skinner00011002.000105000000.000.50
Team Totals11012007.0558214101005.001.43
Bolles Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bolles Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Max Ferguson111.000
Jackson Mayo01.000
Jack Brady01.000
Cal Henrichsen01.000
Team Totals14.250
Suwannee Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Suwannee Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Suwannee Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Suwannee Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 24, 2018
Bolles Bulldogs (23-5)
Rickards
3
0
Final
View All League Line Scores
Jacksonville High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players