Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Bolles Bulldogs @ Bishop Moore - 6/01/17

Final
123456789RHE
Bolles Bulldogs (21-10)5010010771
Bishop Moore0002000252
W: Nathan Skinner   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Bolles Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Mac Forrester31120000000010.333.500.333
Max Ferguson32101000000010.333.500.667
Bryce Kirksey30120000000000.333.333.333
Derrick Champine01000000000000.000.000.000
Hunter Barco20010001000000.000.000.000
Russell Libby30000000000000.000.000.000
Austin Knight31100000000000.333.333.333
Clemente Inclan21000000100010.000.333.000
Cody Mercer10000000000001.000.000.000
Brendan O'Neil41100000000000.250.250.250
Nathan Skinner20100000000020.500.750.500
Team Totals267651001100051.231.344.269
Bolles Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Nathan Skinner11001107.022507100002.000.71
Team Totals11001107.022507100002.000.71
Bolles Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bolles Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Max Ferguson111.000
Derrick Champine01.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, June 01, 2017
Nease Panthers (21-11)
King
11
0
Final
Bolles Bulldogs (21-10)
Bishop Moore
7
2
Final
View All League Line Scores
High School Baseball Home Teams Players
Player Search College Signees College Prospects Highest GPA Best Batting Exit Velocity Fastest 60 Times Fastest 30 Times
Scores Schedule Standings Batting Leaders Pitching Leaders Power Rankings Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams All-District Teams Senior All-Star Teams
High School Baseball Network HSBN Home HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward HSBN Jacksonville HSBN Miami-Dade HSBN North Central Florida HSBN Orlando HSBN Palm Beach HSBN Panhandle HSBN Southwest Florida HSBN Space Coast HSBN Tampa Bay HSBN Leagues HSBN Tournaments
HSBN Team Search HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees HSBN College Prospects HSBN Highest GPA HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity HSBN Fastest 60 Times HSBN Fastest 30 Times
HSBN Power Rankings HSBN Batting Leaders HSBN Pitching Leaders HSBN Events Schedule Close Menu Close Menu Close Menu Close Menu Close Menu
HSBN College Prospects