Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Eagles View Academy @ First Coast Christian Knights - 4/06/21

Final
123456789RHE
Eagles View Academy (10-5)33440xx1460
First Coast Christian Knights (3-4)00020xx217
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Eagles View Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Eagles View Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Eagles View Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Eagles View Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
First Coast Christian Knights Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Aleman, Christopher10000000000001.000.000.000
Barfield, Jason20110000000000.500.500.500
Cardenas, Michael21100000000010.500.667.500
Inman, Jacob20110000000001.500.500.500
McCullough, Cody10000000000100.000.500.000
Murray, Clifford10000000000000.000.000.000
Murray, Danny21000000000012.000.333.000
Murray, Connor20000000000001.000.000.000
Murray, Christian00000000000100.0001.000.000
Nihart, Justin10000000000001.000.000.000
Rivera, Jose10000000000001.000.000.000
Walker, Jonathan10000000000011.000.500.000
Team Totals162320000000238.188.381.188
First Coast Christian Knights Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
McCullough, Cody00001001.100110100000.001.82
Murray, Clifford10101002.0652422030017.503.00
Walker, Jonathan00001001.2867301040025.218.33
Team Totals10103005.0141110824070015.403.60
First Coast Christian Knights Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
First Coast Christian Knights Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Cardenas, Michael221.000
LaFortune, Ensley221.000
Murray, Christian01.000
Team Totals45.800
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players