Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Crescent City Raiders @ Keystone Heights Indians - 4/06/21

Final
123456789RHE
Crescent City Raiders (6-13)000000x015
Keystone Heights Indians (11-10)003025x10130
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Crescent City Raiders Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Crescent City Raiders Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Crescent City Raiders Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Crescent City Raiders Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Keystone Heights Indians Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Addington, Alex01000000000100.0001.000.000
Andrews, Evan30120000001010.333.500.333
Glenn, Ty42221000001000.500.500.750
Guy, Conner232000000001101.0001.0001.000
Hollingsworth, Dalton30232000000100.667.7501.333
Miller, Jeremy31100000000001.333.333.333
Moreland, Mike20100000100010.500.667.500
Osteen, Carson41210100000000.500.5001.000
Packham, Chase111000000000001.0001.0001.000
Perkins, Aiden10000000000011.000.500.000
Williams, Carson41110000001000.250.250.250
Team Totals27101393100103342.481.588.667
Keystone Heights Indians Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Cumbus, Cole11001005.000134200000.000.80
Osteen, Carson00001001.000010000000.001.00
Team Totals11002006.000144200000.000.83
Keystone Heights Indians Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Keystone Heights Indians Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Addington, Alex111.000
Guy, Conner23.667
Hollingsworth, Dalton01.000
Osteen, Carson12.500
Williams, Carson111.000
Team Totals58.625
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players