Jacksonville High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Island Coast Gators @ Suwannee Bulldogs - 5/23/22

Final
123456789RHE
Island Coast Gators (24-7)43200009100
Suwannee Bulldogs (24-5)0001100263
W: Kevin Martinez   L: Matthew Gill
Island Coast Gators Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Billings, Jake31100000000012.333.500.333
Bryne, Tommy41210000000001.500.500.500
Gonzales, Emilio41110000001001.250.250.250
Guerrero, Jordi41120000000001.250.250.250
Hickman, Davin40100000000002.250.250.250
Martinez, Kevin10010001101010.000.333.000
Masters, Dylan20000000100002.000.000.000
Mueller, Jake32111000000100.333.500.667
Rodriguez, Eddie Boe42311000000000.750.7501.000
Torres, Juan01000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals2991072001202129.345.394.414
Island Coast Gators Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Martinez, Kevin11001006.0226111010002.331.17
Masters, Dylan00001001.000101000000.001.00
Team Totals11002007.0227112010002.001.14
Island Coast Gators Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Island Coast Gators Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Billings, Jake111.000
Rodriguez, Saul111.000
Team Totals221.000
Suwannee Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Campbell, Coby20000000000010.000.333.000
Fernald, Josh31100100000002.333.3331.000
Frier, Camdon30210000000001.667.667.667
Gill, Matthew30101000000000.333.333.667
Graham, Malachi20000000000002.000.000.000
Greene, Tyson31200000000001.667.667.667
Kirby, Easton30000000000001.000.000.000
Palmer, Carston30000000000002.000.000.000
Robinson, Tyson10000000000001.000.000.000
Waters, Payton30111000000002.333.333.667
Team Totals2627221000000112.269.296.423
Suwannee Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Fernald, Josh00001001.100012000000.000.91
Gill, Matthew10101002.19710021000021.004.76
Palmer, Carston0000100.200002000000.000.00
Robinson, Tyson00001002.200013000000.000.45
Team Totals10104007.0971029100007.001.71
Suwannee Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Suwannee Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players