Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Jacksonville's Spring 2020 Team Links

1A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Branford BuccaneersAlex O'QuinnScheduleRosterStats
Fort White IndiansRick JuliusScheduleRosterStats
Hamilton County TrojansChris HowardScheduleRosterStats
Hilliard Red FlashesJoe PerezScheduleRosterStats
Lafayette HornetsTim HansonScheduleRosterStats
Union County Fightin' TigersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
1A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Crescent City RaidersTim RossScheduleRosterStats
Fort Meade MinersJonathan SpradlinScheduleRosterStats
Pahokee Blue DevilsCharles SanfordScheduleRosterStats
Wildwood WildcatsBob ThomasScheduleRosterStats
2A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Christ's Church AcademyKurt DuganScheduleRosterStats
Eagles View AcademyDaryl BizierScheduleRosterStats
First Coast Christian KnightsRonny HaysScheduleRosterStats
Parsons Christian LionsMike ToneyScheduleRosterStats
St. John's Country DayTom LucasScheduleRosterStats
University Christian ChristiansJohn SirmonScheduleRosterStats
2A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Calvary Christian LionsStephan EricksonScheduleRosterStats
Peniel Baptist AcademyTerry GoodwinScheduleRosterStats
St. Joseph AcademyPhillip WisserScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Christian EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Warner Christian EaglesTammy YoungScheduleRosterStats
3A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Baldwin IndiansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Snyder CardinalsZach OsbeckScheduleRosterStats
Bradford TornadoesMatthew StilleyScheduleRosterStats
Keystone Heights IndiansAlan MattoxScheduleRosterStats
PK Yonge Blue WaveRobbie BrunsonScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Christian AcademyJonathan MurphyScheduleRosterStats
3A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bolles BulldogsMike BoswellScheduleRosterStats
Episcopal School EaglesMichael JonesScheduleRosterStats
Fernandina Beach PiratesJon ShaveScheduleRosterStats
Providence StallionsMac MackiewitzScheduleRosterStats
Wolfson WolfpackJay KaplanScheduleRosterStats
4A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Baker County WildcatsJarrell RodgersScheduleRosterStats
Clay Blue DevilsJosh PersingerScheduleRosterStats
Ridgeview PanthersJohn SgromoloScheduleRosterStats
Santa Fe RaidersMac RendekScheduleRosterStats
Suwannee BulldogsJustin BruceScheduleRosterStats
4A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Kenny CrusadersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Ed White CommandersChris HaynesScheduleRosterStats
Paxon SAS Golden EaglesGeorge Wahl IIScheduleRosterStats
Raines VikingsRudy LeCountScheduleRosterStats
West Nassau WarriorsBrett GreenScheduleRosterStats
Yulee HornetsFrederic MatricardiScheduleRosterStats
4A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Atlantic SharksAntwon BrownScheduleRosterStats
Eastside RamsSean DobbsScheduleRosterStats
Menendez FalconsCurtis MackScheduleRosterStats
North Marion ColtsDale HallScheduleRosterStats
Palatka PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
5A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Englewood RamsJason SmithScheduleRosterStats
Middleburg BroncosDaniel PearceScheduleRosterStats
Orange Park RaidersMichael HarrisonScheduleRosterStats
Robert E Lee GeneralsStephen BarnesScheduleRosterStats
Stanton Blue DevilsJohn EdwardsScheduleRosterStats
Terry Parker BravesDennis RobinsonScheduleRosterStats
Westside WolverinesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
5A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Deltona WolvesMatthew BurgessScheduleRosterStats
Mainland BuccaneersMichael BurtonScheduleRosterStats
Matanzas PiratesJim PerryScheduleRosterStats
Pine Ridge PanthersEric DearbornScheduleRosterStats
Ponte Vedra SharksTom StantonScheduleRosterStats
Seabreeze SandcrabsJeff LemonScheduleRosterStats
St. Augustine Yellow JacketsKevin HayesScheduleRosterStats
6A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Atlantic Coast StingraysJoel DavisScheduleRosterStats
Creekside KnightsKris KingScheduleRosterStats
First Coast BuccaneersGeorge EldridgeScheduleRosterStats
Fleming Island Golden EaglesGrant BiglinScheduleRosterStats
Fletcher SenatorsMike GrilloScheduleRosterStats
7A District 1
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bartram Trail BearsRyan FitzpatrickScheduleRosterStats
Flagler Palm CoastJordan ButlerScheduleRosterStats
Mandarin MustangsStephen StewartScheduleRosterStats
Nease PanthersJeremiah KlostermanScheduleRosterStats
Oakleaf KnightsChris LannomScheduleRosterStats
Sandalwood SaintsBilly BellScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Andrew Jackson TigersMichael SullivanScheduleRosterStats
Duval Charter PanthersEfrain RodriguezScheduleRosterStats
Ribault TrojansJohn LawrenceScheduleRosterStats
Seacoast Christian AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players