Jacksonville's Spring 2024 Standings
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lafayette Hornets | 8-1 | .889 | 4-1 | W2 | 6-1 | 2-0 |
Branford Buccaneers | 5-5 | .500 | 4-1 | W2 | 3-2 | 2-3 |
Fort White Indians | 4-6 | .400 | 2-3 | L1 | 3-3 | 1-3 |
Union County Fightin' Tigers | 4-6 | .400 | 2-3 | W1 | 2-2 | 2-4 |
Hilliard Red Flashes | 1-8 | .111 | 1-4 | W1 | 1-3 | 0-5 |
Hamilton County Trojans | 0-7 | .000 | 0-5 | L7 | 0-3 | 0-4 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. John's Country Day | 8-1 | .889 | 4-1 | L1 | 4-0 | 4-1 |
St. Joseph Academy | 5-3 | .625 | 4-1 | W2 | 3-1 | 2-2 |
Harvest Community Warriors | 5-3 | .625 | 3-2 | W1 | 3-2 | 2-1 |
Christ's Church Academy | 4-3 | .571 | 2-3 | W1 | 2-1 | 2-2 |
First Coast Christian Knights | 0-5 | .000 | 0-5 | L5 | 0-2 | 0-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
University Christian Christians | 5-3 | .625 | 3-2 | L1 | 5-0 | 0-3 |
Eagles View Academy | 3-4 | .429 | 2-3 | L1 | 2-4 | 1-0 |
Parsons Christian Lions | 1-5 | .167 | 1-4 | L3 | 1-1 | 0-4 |
Seacoast Christian Academy | 0-3 | .000 | 0-3 | L3 | 0-0 | 0-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trinity Christian Academy | 7-1 | .875 | 5-0 | W7 | 3-1 | 4-0 |
Baldwin Indians | 8-3 | .727 | 3-2 | L2 | 4-2 | 4-1 |
Bishop Snyder Cardinals | 7-3 | .700 | 3-2 | W1 | 4-1 | 3-2 |
Bradford Tornadoes | 5-3 | .625 | 3-2 | W1 | 4-1 | 1-2 |
West Nassau Warriors | 5-4 | .556 | 2-3 | W1 | 3-1 | 2-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolles Bulldogs | 9-3 | .750 | 4-1 | W3 | 7-2 | 2-1 |
Episcopal School Eagles | 6-2 | .750 | 4-1 | W3 | 5-0 | 1-2 |
Providence Stallions | 6-4 | .600 | 3-2 | L1 | 2-4 | 4-0 |
Fernandina Beach Pirates | 4-4 | .500 | 3-2 | W1 | 4-2 | 0-2 |
Wolfson Wolfpack | 2-9 | .182 | 1-4 | W1 | 0-6 | 2-3 |
Andrew Jackson Tigers | 0-10 | .000 | 0-5 | L10 | 0-7 | 0-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keystone Heights Indians | 6-1 | .857 | 5-0 | W6 | 3-0 | 3-1 |
PK Yonge Blue Wave | 5-1 | .833 | 4-1 | L1 | 3-1 | 2-0 |
Trinity Catholic Celtics | 6-4 | .600 | 2-3 | W1 | 3-3 | 3-1 |
Father Lopez Green Wave | 6-5 | .545 | 2-3 | L3 | 3-3 | 3-2 |
Interlachen Rams | 3-6 | .333 | 2-3 | L3 | 2-3 | 1-3 |
Crescent City Raiders | 3-7 | .300 | 1-4 | L1 | 3-3 | 0-4 |
Taylor Wildcats | 2-7 | .222 | 0-5 | L5 | 2-3 | 0-4 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wakulla War Eagles | 8-1 | .889 | 4-1 | W3 | 5-1 | 3-0 |
Suwannee Bulldogs | 4-2-1 | .643 | 3-1-1 | L1 | 1-0 | 3-2-1 |
Baker County Wildcats | 5-4 | .556 | 3-2 | L1 | 3-2 | 2-2 |
Taylor County Bulldogs | 4-5 | .444 | 3-2 | W2 | 3-2 | 1-3 |
Godby Cougars | 2-4 | .333 | 2-3 | L3 | 2-0 | 0-4 |
Gadsden County Jaguars | 1-6-1 | .188 | 1-4 | W1 | 1-3 | 0-3-1 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bishop Kenny Crusaders | 6-2 | .750 | 3-2 | W1 | 3-2 | 3-0 |
Ribault Trojans | 6-3 | .667 | 4-1 | W3 | 4-0 | 2-3 |
Yulee Hornets | 7-4 | .636 | 3-2 | W2 | 4-2 | 3-2 |
Paxon SAS Golden Eagles | 3-4 | .429 | 2-3 | W1 | 0-1 | 3-3 |
Ed White Commanders | 3-5 | .375 | 2-3 | W1 | 2-1 | 1-4 |
Stanton Blue Devils | 2-6 | .250 | 2-3 | L1 | 0-6 | 2-0 |
Raines Vikings | 1-3 | .250 | 1-3 | L2 | 0-2 | 1-1 |
Westside Wolverines | 0-5 | .000 | 0-5 | L5 | 0-2 | 0-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Menendez Falcons | 4-4 | .500 | 3-2 | L1 | 1-2 | 3-2 |
Santa Fe Raiders | 3-6 | .333 | 2-3 | W1 | 2-1 | 1-5 |
Palatka Panthers | 2-9 | .182 | 1-4 | W1 | 1-7 | 1-2 |
Eastside Rams | 1-5 | .167 | 1-4 | L1 | 1-2 | 0-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clay Blue Devils | 6-3 | .667 | 2-3 | W1 | 2-1 | 4-2 |
Middleburg Broncos | 4-3 | .571 | 4-1 | W2 | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Ridgeview Panthers | 3-5 | .375 | 2-3 | L2 | 2-2 | 1-3 |
Orange Park Raiders | 2-5 | .286 | 1-4 | L4 | 0-3 | 2-2 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Englewood Rams | 7-1 | .875 | 4-1 | W1 | 6-1 | 1-0 |
Beachside Barracudas | 6-3 | .667 | 2-3 | W1 | 3-2 | 3-1 |
Riverside Generals | 7-4 | .636 | 2-3 | L2 | 5-2 | 2-2 |
St. Augustine Yellow Jackets | 6-4 | .600 | 2-3 | L1 | 2-2 | 4-2 |
Terry Parker Braves | 4-4 | .500 | 1-4 | L1 | 3-2 | 1-2 |
Ponte Vedra Sharks | 1-7 | .125 | 1-4 | L3 | 0-4 | 1-3 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Coast Buccaneers | 7-1 | .875 | 4-1 | L1 | 2-0 | 5-1 |
Tocoi Creek Toros | 7-2 | .778 | 5-0 | W6 | 4-1 | 3-1 |
Fleming Island Golden Eagles | 6-2 | .750 | 4-1 | W3 | 4-0 | 2-2 |
Buchholz Bobcats | 6-2 | .750 | 4-1 | W3 | 3-1 | 3-1 |
Oakleaf Knights | 4-5 | .444 | 2-3 | W1 | 1-3 | 3-2 |
Fletcher Senators | 4-6 | .400 | 2-3 | L1 | 1-2 | 3-4 |
Nease Panthers | 2-6 | .250 | 2-3 | W1 | 1-2 | 1-4 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartram Trail Bears | 6-3 | .667 | 3-2 | L1 | 3-1 | 3-2 |
Sandalwood Saints | 5-3 | .625 | 3-2 | W2 | 4-0 | 1-3 |
Creekside Knights | 6-4 | .600 | 3-2 | W3 | 2-4 | 4-0 |
Atlantic Coast Stingrays | 4-3 | .571 | 4-1 | L1 | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Flagler Palm Coast | 4-4 | .500 | 2-3 | L1 | 2-2 | 2-2 |
Mandarin Mustangs | 2-7 | .222 | 2-3 | L1 | 0-1 | 2-6 |
Team | Overall | Win% | Last 5 | Streak | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duval Charter Panthers | 8-3 | .727 | 5-0 | W5 | 5-0 | 3-3 |
Old Plank Christian Defenders | 4-3 | .571 | 3-2 | L1 | 3-1 | 1-2 |
Global Outreach Kodiaks | 3-3 | .500 | 3-2 | L1 | 2-0 | 1-3 |
Cedar Creek Christian | 1-4 | .200 | 1-4 | W1 | 0-1 | 1-3 |