Spring 2024 Varsity Schedule
Search for Games on a Specific Date:
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
12:00 PM | ||
3:00 PM | ||
3:00 PM | Atlantic Coast Stingrays (5-3) @ University Christian Christians (5-4) (Tournament) - Click for Map to Field | |
4:00 PM | ||
6:00 PM | ||
6:00 PM | West Nassau Warriors (5-5) @ St. Augustine Yellow Jackets (7-4) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | ||
6:30 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | Middleburg Broncos (4-4) @ Fleming Island Golden Eagles (7-2) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
10:00 AM | N/A | |
10:00 AM | N/A | |
11:00 AM | American Heritage Delray (5-6) @ Flagler Palm Coast (4-4) (Tournament) - Florida League Invitational - map | N/A |
1:00 PM | N/A | |
1:00 PM | N/A | |
5:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | Christ's Church Academy (4-4) @ Paxon SAS Golden Eagles (3-4) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | Trinity Christian Academy (8-1) @ Ponte Vedra Sharks (1-7) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | Providence Stallions (6-5) @ Calvary Christian Warriors (8-1) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
7:00 PM | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
2:00 PM | N/A | |
4:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
1:00 PM | First Coast Buccaneers (7-1) @ Fernandina Beach Pirates (4-4) (Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map | N/A |
5:30 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | Bishop Snyder Cardinals (7-3) @ Trinity Catholic Celtics (6-4) (Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map | N/A |
7:00 PM | Oakleaf Knights (4-5) @ Fleming Island Golden Eagles (7-2) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
7:00 PM | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
1:00 PM | Bishop Snyder Cardinals (7-3) @ Columbia Tigers (4-6) (Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map | N/A |
4:00 PM | N/A | |
4:05 PM | First Coast Buccaneers (7-1) @ Episcopal School Eagles (6-2) (Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map | N/A |
5:30 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | Baker County Wildcats (5-4) @ Berkeley Prep Buccaneers (1-9) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | Tocoi Creek Toros (7-2) @ St. Augustine Yellow Jackets (7-4) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | Trinity Catholic Celtics (6-4) @ Fernandina Beach Pirates (4-4) (Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
11:00 AM | N/A | |
1:05 PM | First Coast Buccaneers (7-1) @ Columbia Tigers (4-6) (Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map | N/A |
4:00 PM | Bishop Snyder Cardinals (7-3) @ Fernandina Beach Pirates (4-4) (Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | Duval Charter Panthers (8-3) @ Global Outreach Kodiaks (3-3) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | Eagles View Academy (3-4) @ Fleming Island Golden Eagles (7-2) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | N/A |