Jacksonville High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Jacksonville's Spring 2023 Team Links

1A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Branford BuccaneersBrian WilliamsonScheduleRosterStats
Fort White IndiansRick JuliusScheduleRosterStats
Hamilton County TrojansTimothy WilliamsonScheduleRosterStats
Hilliard Red FlashesJoe PerezScheduleRosterStats
Lafayette HornetsTim HansonScheduleRosterStats
Union County Fightin' TigersJiwan JamesScheduleRosterStats
2A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Christ's Church AcademyChris SpannScheduleRosterStats
First Coast Christian KnightsMike KoloskiScheduleRosterStats
St. John's Country DayTom LucasScheduleRosterStats
St. Joseph AcademyEric HurleyScheduleRosterStats
2A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Eagles View AcademyDaryl BizierScheduleRosterStats
Impact Christian LionsJohnny BallardScheduleRosterStats
Parsons Christian LionsMike ToneyScheduleRosterStats
Seacoast Christian AcademyKenneth HammondScheduleRosterStats
University Christian ChristiansJohn SirmonScheduleRosterStats
3A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Baldwin IndiansJeremy RankinScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Snyder CardinalsZach OsbeckScheduleRosterStats
Bradford TornadoesCaleb PolkScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Christian AcademyJonathan MurphyScheduleRosterStats
West Nassau WarriorsMichael HendersonScheduleRosterStats
3A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Andrew Jackson TigersJustin RigdonScheduleRosterStats
Bolles BulldogsMike BoswellScheduleRosterStats
Episcopal School EaglesMichael JonesScheduleRosterStats
Fernandina Beach PiratesJon ShaveScheduleRosterStats
Providence StallionsTommy BossScheduleRosterStats
Wolfson WolfpackJay KaplanScheduleRosterStats
3A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Crescent City RaidersTim RossScheduleRosterStats
Father Lopez Green WaveChad HathawayScheduleRosterStats
Interlachen RamsVictor RadcliffeScheduleRosterStats
Keystone Heights IndiansChris RoachScheduleRosterStats
PK Yonge Blue WaveRobbie BrunsonScheduleRosterStats
Taylor WildcatsDan PetersScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Catholic CelticsTommy BondScheduleRosterStats
4A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Baker County WildcatsJarrell RodgersScheduleRosterStats
Gadsden County JaguarsMarcus JeffreyScheduleRosterStats
Godby CougarsTonayne BrownScheduleRosterStats
Suwannee BulldogsJustin BruceScheduleRosterStats
Taylor County BulldogsBobby EasonScheduleRosterStats
Wakulla War EaglesKeith AndersonScheduleRosterStats
4A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Kenny CrusadersTommy EdwardsScheduleRosterStats
Ed White CommandersCharles KennedyScheduleRosterStats
Paxon SAS Golden EaglesRonald MelendezScheduleRosterStats
Raines VikingsPhillip TeamerScheduleRosterStats
Ribault TrojansGrady FosterScheduleRosterStats
Stanton Blue DevilsKyle FlemingScheduleRosterStats
Westside WolverinesYogi ByrdScheduleRosterStats
Yulee HornetsFrederic MatricardiScheduleRosterStats
4A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Beachside BarracudasJason SmithScheduleRosterStats
Eastside RamsSean DobbsScheduleRosterStats
Menendez FalconsBobby WaitsScheduleRosterStats
Palatka PanthersTom TiptonScheduleRosterStats
Santa Fe RaidersTravis YeckringScheduleRosterStats
Tocoi Creek TorosPhillip WisserScheduleRosterStats
5A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Clay Blue DevilsJosh PersingerScheduleRosterStats
Middleburg BroncosDaniel PearceScheduleRosterStats
Orange Park RaidersGeorge EldridgeScheduleRosterStats
Ridgeview PanthersSaul Jimenez SantiagoScheduleRosterStats
5A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Englewood RamsLee GeigerScheduleRosterStats
Ponte Vedra SharksTom StantonScheduleRosterStats
Riverside GeneralsCory GoffScheduleRosterStats
St. Augustine Yellow JacketsTony CannadayScheduleRosterStats
Terry Parker BravesCaleb GayScheduleRosterStats
6A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Buchholz BobcatsRon BrooksScheduleRosterStats
First Coast BuccaneersStephen BarnesScheduleRosterStats
Fleming Island Golden EaglesGil MoralesScheduleRosterStats
Fletcher SenatorsMike GrilloScheduleRosterStats
Nease PanthersJason HatcherScheduleRosterStats
Oakleaf KnightsMatthew CarterScheduleRosterStats
7A District 1
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Atlantic Coast StingraysAaron BassScheduleRosterStats
Bartram Trail BearsRyan FitzpatrickScheduleRosterStats
Creekside KnightsKris KingScheduleRosterStats
Flagler Palm CoastKyle MarshScheduleRosterStats
Mandarin MustangsMatt MillerScheduleRosterStats
Sandalwood SaintsTim MosesScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Cedar Creek ChristianP KingScheduleRosterStats
Duval Charter PanthersTroy CutshallScheduleRosterStats
Harvest Community WarriorsKim BynumScheduleRosterStats
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players