Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

League Batting Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing batters with at least 25 AB’s
#Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBKBAOBPSLG
1Maury Gonzalez (S) RP6322281534113109.444.521.667
2Brandon Dumas () RP552324136108113.436.544.582
3Kevin Jackson (S) CLAY6513259601349.385.459.523
4Tyler Isenberg (S) TCA541119143104810.352.462.444
5Conner Aldrich (J) TCA54151911600466.352.422.463
6Matt Crump () TCA327117100345.344.417.375
7Trevor Chilsom (S) TCA394135101057.333.409.436
8Evan Wickeri () RP662222841013610.333.413.424
9Austin Kittle () RP572218206118938.316.418.509
10Anthony Messineo () RP3911215000249.308.364.308
11Ethan Dage (J) TCA39412111002610.308.408.333
12Nick Barrie (J) CLAY52151610001699.308.455.365
13Bryan Muniz (So) TCA491815820161315.306.453.408
14Tyler Spence (S) CLAY7292216500129.306.324.375
15Dylan Simmons (J) TCA541316173212119.296.403.481
16Christian Nobles (J) TCA319911300489.290.442.387
17Josh Lemen (S) CLAY5991771003411.288.354.305
18Andy Yarbrough (S) CLAY421212421011010.286.434.381
19Dawson Fietsman (J) TCA3510106200146.286.366.343
20Dylan Faulkner (J) CLAY52121410220378.269.387.385
21Richie Long (F) RP52101410000393.269.397.269
22Connor Solomon (S) CLAY60111683022510.267.338.417
23Anthony Roman () RP451121020002110.267.500.311
24Chase Holman (So) CLAY5161390110114.255.387.353
25Tyler Turner () RP5261392005613.250.322.288
26Zack Morris (J) CLAY33587300149.242.342.333
27Carlos Gonzalez () RP3787310061113.189.388.216
28Conner Carter () TCA25542000146.160.290.160
Jacksonville High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players