Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 20 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Jacob Wertman () Scouting ProfileFBP320070022.2411322850.310.93
2Kyle Gamble (S) Scouting ProfileSB770080040.23222561110.340.81
3Nolan Lepkoske () Scouting ProfileMAN963090051.110317681360.410.58
4Carter Chancey () Scouting ProfileFBP770090029.111219341320.481.09
5AJ Labas (S) Scouting ProfileTCA10900121065.210548811130.530.90
6Jack Harris () Scouting ProfileSBD651060036.0331645000.580.44
7Tyler Schlegel () Scouting ProfileESE843080042.212431341210.661.01
8JT Larson () Scouting ProfileBART5320100031.21333516920.661.39
9Zane Stephens (S) Scouting ProfileSB651060031.0731250940.680.68
10Blain Jones () Scouting ProfileOAK630090030.1531728750.690.79
11Michael Lavery (S) Scouting ProfileWW422180026.016427391521.081.62
12Andy Yarbrough () Scouting ProfileCLAY2130130036.21363920221.151.12
13Chris Mualoni () Scouting ProfileOAK8420100036.111622521621.161.05
14Austin Burke () Scouting ProfileCLAY13940170071.23112645420101.171.17
15Trip Vonnoh () Scouting ProfileFBP843080035.0762823731.201.00
16Matt Thompson () Scouting ProfileSBD650070034.2661940811.210.78
17Dylan Simmons (So) Scouting ProfileTCA5230111034.013624361521.241.15
18Brett Wisely () Scouting ProfileSAN651170039.016728461341.261.05
19Nicholas Love () Scouting ProfileYH743070032.016619571441.311.03
20Darien Smith (J) Scouting ProfileUCC240081126.26517461241.311.09
21Lance Bolton (So) Scouting ProfileUCC541071131.21062430611.330.95
22Jackson Spiller (J) Scouting ProfileFPC835080038.116829441141.461.04
23Nick Frascello () Scouting ProfileRP631090039.210920461811.590.96
24Eric Linder (J) Scouting ProfileNP14730152078.228184510031121.600.97
25Justin Wager () Scouting ProfileOAK561190039.113925421501.601.02
26Connor Solomon () Scouting ProfileCLAY11630150056.0291359462441.631.48
27Dillon Johnson (So) Scouting ProfileWW523060034.014821271951.651.18
28Trip Brown () Scouting ProfileFBP422050020.2752113411.691.21
29James Hoelle () Scouting ProfileBART834090047.1171238391771.771.16
30Hunter Barco (So) Scouting ProfileBB10720104057.02115395611151.840.88
31Cole Turner () Scouting ProfilePAX101080021.1962119501.971.22
32Leighton Alley (S) Scouting ProfileNP11821142171.0282055672481.971.11
33Hunter Morris () Scouting ProfileRP650090028.19816271451.981.06
34Hueston Morrill (J) Scouting ProfileSB431180024.0772131862.041.21
35Derrick Platts (J) Scouting ProfileRV514050027.043833132042.071.96
36Drew Rusak () Scouting ProfileACS742090050.1241549351852.091.33
37Nathan Skinner (J) Scouting ProfileBB11840122056.1241744431642.111.07
38Dawson Hensen (S) Scouting ProfileFPC8540100047.2281552351622.201.43
39Michael Barker () Scouting ProfileESE752080031.2121018161242.210.95
40Owen Prior (S) Scouting ProfileFLE10641110046.2341532532472.251.20
41Jared Cox () Scouting ProfileACS521290027.217923241412.281.34
42Jason Rewis () Scouting ProfileWNW422170024.017818211432.331.33
43Collin Garner (S) Scouting ProfileNP3222110030.0211028351732.331.50
44Davian Hollimon (So) Scouting ProfileRV404040021.0287209812.331.33
45Chris Allen (So) Scouting ProfileBSC523080032.1291143191932.381.92
46Clemente Inclan (S) Scouting ProfileBB632060028.2121021131542.441.26
47Jose Sevillano () Scouting ProfileMAN340290022.21081926802.471.19
48Tyler Robison () Scouting ProfileRP752190038.2161431341032.531.06
49Alejandro Visaez (S) Scouting ProfileUCC11420131048.1261831684162.611.49
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, June 01, 2017
Nease Panthers (21-11)
King
11
0
Final
Bolles Bulldogs (21-10)
Bishop Moore
7
2
Final
View All League Line Scores