Jacksonville High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Spring 2019 Varsity Schedule

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Search for Games on a Specific Date:
Tuesday - 03/19/19
Game TimeGame DetailsGame Status
1:00 PM
Lincoln
@ Creekside Knights (7-0)
(Non - District) - @ Yulee - map
4:00 PM
(District) - Click for Map to Field
4:00 PM
King's Academy
@ University Christian Christians (3-4)
(Tournament) - P-Town Classic - map
4:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
4:00 PM
(District) - Click for Map to Field
4:30 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
5:30 PM
(District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Tournament) - P-Town Classic - map
6:00 PM
Matanzas
@ Flagler Palm Coast (3-6)
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:30 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:30 PM
South Sumter
@ St. Augustine Yellow Jackets (3-4)
(Tournament) - Click for Map to Field
6:45 PM
Bolles Bulldogs (6-1)
@ Grandview, CO
(Tournament) - Florida League Tournament - map
6:45 PM
Christian Academy, TN
@ St. John's Country Day (5-3)
(Tournament) - Florida League Tournament - map
7:00 PM
Ridgeview Panthers (5-2)
@ Keystone Heights
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
7:00 PM
Middleburg
@ Menendez Falcons (1-8)
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
7:00 PM
Bradford
@ Baker County Wildcats (2-6)
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
Wednesday - 03/20/19
Game TimeGame DetailsGame Status
1:00 PM
Lincoln
@ Yulee Hornets (1-3)
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
2:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
3:30 PM
(District) - Click for Map to Field
5:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
Suwannee Bulldogs (4-2)
@ Lowndes, GA
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(District) - Click for Map to Field
6:30 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:45 PM
Grandview, CO
@ Bolles Bulldogs (6-1)
(Tournament) - Florida League Tournament - map
7:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
Thursday - 03/21/19
Game TimeGame DetailsGame Status
10:00 AM
Mosley
@ Providence Stallions (8-1)
(Tournament) - P-Town Classic - map
10:00 AM
Key West
@ St. John's Country Day (5-3)
(Tournament) - Florida League Tournament - map
1:45 PM
Bolles Bulldogs (6-1)
@ Colonial
(Tournament) - Florida League Tournament - map
4:00 PM
North Florida Christian
@ Ponte Vedra Sharks (5-2)
(Tournament) - P-Town Classic - map
4:00 PM
(Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map
4:30 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
5:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
Nease Panthers (4-3)
@ Rockledge
(Non - District) - @ Eastern Florida State College - map
6:00 PM
(District) - Click for Map to Field
7:00 PM
(Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map
Friday - 03/22/19
Game TimeGame DetailsGame Status
10:00 AM
North Florida Christian
@ Providence Stallions (8-1)
(Tournament) - P-Town Classic - map
12:00 PM
Nease Panthers (4-3)
@ Melbourne Central Catholic
(Non - District) - map
1:00 PM
(Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map
3:30 PM
St. Joseph Academy (4-1)
@ Coral Gables
(Non - District) - map
4:00 PM
Ponte Vedra Sharks (5-2)
@ The Master's Academy
(Tournament) - P-Town Classic - map
4:00 PM
(Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map
4:15 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
5:00 PM
Raines Vikings (1-1)
@ FAMU Rattlers
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
Flagler Palm Coast (3-6)
@ Matanzas
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(District) - Click for Map to Field
7:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
7:00 PM
Madison County
@ Suwannee Bulldogs (4-2)
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
7:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
7:00 PM
(District) - Click for Map to Field
Saturday - 03/23/19
Game TimeGame DetailsGame Status
10:00 AM
Harmony
@ Paxon SAS Golden Eagles (4-2)
(Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map
1:00 PM
St. Joseph Academy (4-1)
@ I-Mater
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
1:00 PM
(Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map
4:00 PM
Columbia
@ Fernandina Beach Pirates (0-6)
(Tournament) - Diamond Classic @ Fernandina Beach - map
Monday - 03/25/19
Game TimeGame DetailsGame Status
4:00 PM
Southridge
@ Sandalwood Saints (7-1)
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
4:00 PM
George Jenkins
@ Providence Stallions (8-1)
(Tournament) - Click for Map to Field
4:00 PM
First Baptist Christian
@ First Coast Christian Knights (1-2)
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
5:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
5:30 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
Bradford
@ Fernandina Beach Pirates (0-6)
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:30 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:30 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:30 PM
(District) - Click for Map to Field
7:00 PM
American Heritage-Plantation
@ Trinity Christian Academy (9-2)
(Tournament) - P-Town Classic - map
7:00 PM
Seabreeze
@ St. Augustine Yellow Jackets (3-4)
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
Tuesday - 03/26/19
Game TimeGame DetailsGame Status
2:00 PM
George Jenkins
@ Trinity Christian Academy (9-2)
(Tournament) - P-Town Classic - map
2:00 PM
American Heritage-Plantation
@ Providence Stallions (8-1)
(Tournament) - Click for Map to Field
4:00 PM
First Coast Christian Knights (1-2)
@ Calvary Christian Lions
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
5:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
(District) - Click for Map to Field
6:00 PM
Conifer, CO
@ Hilliard Red Flashes (0-5)
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:30 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
6:30 PM
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
7:00 PM
(District) - Click for Map to Field
7:00 PM
Deerfield Beach
@ Suwannee Bulldogs (4-2)
(Non - District) - Click for Map to Field
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Jacksonville High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players