Middleburg @ Ridgeview Panthers - 03/12/18
Jacksonville High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Middleburg @ Ridgeview Panthers - 3/12/18

Final
123456789RHE
Middleburg1220000500
Ridgeview Panthers (18-7)110335x1300
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Ridgeview Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Austin Kittle23101000000021.500.7501.000
Richie Long31100000001010.333.500.333
Anthony Messineo40110000000001.250.250.250
Evan Wickeri31000000000100.000.250.000
Carlos Gonzalez20000000000002.000.000.000
Alex Sierra02000000000000.000.000.000
Justin Farmer11000000010000.000.000.000
Maury Gonzalez32210200000010.667.7502.000
Anthony Roman20120000000020.500.750.500
Brandon Dumas41230000000000.500.500.500
Tyler Turner11010000000020.000.667.000
Marcus Roman01000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals2513881200011184.320.500.520
Ridgeview Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Richie Long00001002.0546221000014.004.00
Brandon Dumas11001005.000218002000.000.60
Team Totals11002007.0548310102004.001.57
Ridgeview Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Ridgeview Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Richie Long01.000
Alex Sierra331.000
Team Totals34.750
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Monsignor Pace
Bolles Bulldogs (24-6)
10
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
Jacksonville High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players