Jacksonville High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Fletcher Senators @ Spanish River - 3/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Fletcher Senators (8-1)1100010352
Spanish River001030x440
W:    L: Parker Prettyman
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Fletcher Senators Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Tommy Rogers20100000000010.500.667.500
Ian Brown31101000000000.333.333.667
Isaiah Harris30111000000001.333.333.667
Jevin Relaford40000000000000.000.000.000
Brock Sinaly11010001000011.000.333.000
Hunter Aldridge30000000000000.000.000.000
Cherokee Nichols30000000000001.000.000.000
Blake Pound30000000000001.000.000.000
Ethan Napier212010000001001.0001.0001.500
Team Totals243523001000124.208.286.333
Fletcher Senators Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Tommy Rogers00001001.100002000000.000.00
Grant Shepherd10001004.010223100000.001.00
Bryce Bernard0000100.200210000000.0015.00
Parker Prettyman0010100.032020000000.000.00
Team Totals10104006.042455100002.331.50
Fletcher Senators Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Fletcher Senators Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Tommy Rogers01.000
Ian Brown111.000
Ethan Napier221.000
Team Totals34.750
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Jacksonville High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players