Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Flagler Palm Coast @ Christ's Church, NC - 3/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Flagler Palm Coast (3-6)000030010422
Christ's Church, NC1000200115101
W:    L: D'Emiliano Whiters
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Flagler Palm Coast Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Ashton Neuman41000000000001.000.000.000
Alex Machado01000000000020.0001.000.000
Donnie Little30110000000021.333.600.333
Chance Barber30000000100002.000.000.000
Matthew Arnold30010000100011.000.250.000
Jace Wilson30000000001010.000.250.000
Christian Diaz30010000000010.000.250.000
Aedon Celistino01000000000000.000.000.000
D'Emiliano Whiters31000000000021.000.400.000
Kolton Bucek20010000000002.000.000.000
Noah Trawick30100000000011.333.500.333
Team Totals2742400002010109.074.324.074
Flagler Palm Coast Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jace Wilson10001004.232633101003.002.14
D'Emiliano Whiters00101003.122522000004.202.26
Team Totals10102008.0541155101003.502.00
Flagler Palm Coast Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Flagler Palm Coast Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Jacksonville High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players