Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Fletcher Senators @ Mandarin Mustangs - 4/01/24

Final
123456789RHE
Fletcher Senators (10-7)2000010373
Mandarin Mustangs (5-13)0000000020
W: Ethan Polce   L: Makarios Brown   S: Ben Taylor
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Fletcher:
Ethan Polce 6.1 IP, 2 H, 4 BB, 6 K
Shane Hughes 2-for-3, RBI
Fletcher Senators Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Batton, Kolby101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Bell, Cooper30000000000000.000.000.000
Chirumbolo, Jalen20000000010001.000.000.000
Davis, Coron30100000000011.333.500.333
Hernandez, Gabe30000000000010.000.250.000
Hughes, Shane30210000000000.667.667.667
McDougall, Jakeb40111000010001.250.250.500
Oquendo, Miquel21000000000111.000.500.000
Perry, Sam212000000001101.0001.0001.000
Stalnaker, Zeke11010000000020.000.667.000
Team Totals243731000020264.292.469.333
Fletcher Senators Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Polce, Ethan11001006.100246001000.000.98
Taylor, Ben0001100.200001000000.000.00
Team Totals11012007.000247001000.000.86
Fletcher Senators Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Fletcher Senators Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Mandarin Mustangs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brooks, John40000000000001.000.000.000
DePratter, Brenden30000000000002.000.000.000
Harmon, Andrew101000000000201.0001.0001.000
Hawkins, Justin10000000000000.000.000.000
Martin, Parker20000000000000.000.000.000
McCleod, Dylan30000000000001.000.000.000
Murphy, C.J.40000000000001.000.000.000
Rusak, Cole10000000000020.000.667.000
Simpson, Hunter20000000000002.000.000.000
Smedley, Sam30100000000000.333.333.333
Team Totals240200000000047.083.214.083
Mandarin Mustangs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bernard, Jack00001003.000111100000.000.67
Brown, Makarios00101002.022241100007.003.00
Martin, Parker10001002.011412000003.502.50
Team Totals10103007.033764200003.001.86
Mandarin Mustangs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mandarin Mustangs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Harmon, Andrew111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players