Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Duval Charter Panthers @ Christ's Church Academy - 4/02/24

Final
123456789RHE
Duval Charter Panthers (9-6)0000300333
Christ's Church Academy (10-5)201001x452
W: Jackson Hadden   L: Jason Pruitt
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Christ's Church:
Jackson Hadden CG, 0 ER, BB, 9 K
Kaleb Robor 2-for-2, 2 2B, 3 RBI, R
Noah Blackard 2-for-3, 2 R
Duval Charter Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Duval Charter Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Duval Charter Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Duval Charter Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Christ's Church Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Blackard, Noah32200000000000.667.667.667
Guillet, Maddox30000000001000.000.000.000
Hadden, Jackson20100000100000.500.500.500
Hadden, Grayson30010000000000.000.000.000
Kelley, Colin30000000000001.000.000.000
Murray, Christian20000000000010.000.333.000
Pall, Evan21000000001010.000.333.000
Robor, Kaleb212320000000101.0001.0002.000
Rose, Jack20000000000101.000.333.000
Team Totals224542000102132.227.346.318
Christ's Church Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Hadden, Jackson11001107.030319101000.000.57
Team Totals11001107.030319101000.000.57
Christ's Church Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Christ's Church Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players