Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Alonzo Austin - Spring 2022

Alonzo Austin
Spring 2022 Batting
BAHRRBISB
.3451188
Spring 2022 Pitching
W-L-SKERA
0-0-000.00
Alonzo Austin #6
Trinity Christian Academy
2022 -
SS 2B
Bats: R, Throws: R
Wt: 135, Ht: 5'5"
HSBN Default Page Ad
Alonzo Austin in the News!
HSBN & Career Accomplishments
Signed to College With...
Ranger College
2022 2A-2 All-District Team SS
Career Batting Stats
SeasonABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Spring 201800000000000000.000.000.000
Spring 201900000000000000.000.000.000
Spring 2020193310000010347.158.385.158
Spring 20216716141131200426721.209.338.373
Spring 202287233018421112451918.345.482.471
Career Totals1734247307331176143046.272.417.399
Career Pitching Stats
SeasonGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Spring 20180000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20190000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20200000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20210000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20220000000.000000000000.000.00
Career Totals00000000.000000000000.000.00
Career Fielding Stats
SeasonPOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Spring 20180000.00000.0000
Spring 20190000.00000.0000
Spring 20200000.00000.0000
Spring 20210000.00000.0000
Spring 20220000.00000.0000
Career Totals0000.00000.0000
Career Baserunning Stats
SeasonSBSBASBP
Spring 201800.000
Spring 201900.000
Spring 2020111.000
Spring 202167.857
Spring 2022810.800
Career Totals1518.833
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players