Jacksonville High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Kyle Bolston - Spring 2024

Kyle Bolston
Spring 2024 Batting
BAHRRBISB
.0000
Spring 2024 Pitching
W-L-SKERA
0-0-000.00
HSBN Default Page Ad
Kyle Bolston in the News!
HSBN & Career Accomplishments
2022 2A-2 All-District Team OF
Career Batting Stats
SeasonABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Spring 202000000000000000.000.000.000
Spring 202129000000000001.000.000.000
Spring 202244181913200100001210.432.544.477
Spring 2023106294216702000051013.396.471.519
Spring 202400000000000000.000.000.000
Career Totals152566129902100052224.401.489.500
Career Pitching Stats
SeasonGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Spring 20200000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20210000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20220000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20230000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20240000000.000000000000.000.00
Career Totals00000000.000000000000.000.00
Career Fielding Stats
SeasonPOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Spring 20200000.00000.0000
Spring 20210000.00000.0000
Spring 20220000.00000.0000
Spring 20230000.00000.0000
Spring 20240000.00000.0000
Career Totals0000.00000.0000
Career Baserunning Stats
SeasonSBSBASBP
Spring 202000.000
Spring 2021221.000
Spring 202234.750
Spring 20231620.800
Spring 202400.000
Career Totals2126.808
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players