Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Jacksonville's Spring 2024 Team Links

1A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Branford BuccaneersBrian WilliamsonScheduleRosterStats
Fort White IndiansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Hamilton County TrojansTimothy WilliamsonScheduleRosterStats
Hilliard Red FlashesLarry WestScheduleRosterStats
Lafayette HornetsTim HansonScheduleRosterStats
Union County Fightin' TigersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
2A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Christ's Church AcademyKurt DuganScheduleRosterStats
First Coast Christian KnightsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Harvest Community WarriorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. John's Country DayTom LucasScheduleRosterStats
St. Joseph AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
2A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Eagles View AcademyWill Gunsaulus JrScheduleRosterStats
Parsons Christian LionsMike ToneyScheduleRosterStats
Seacoast Christian AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
University Christian ChristiansCalvin OrthScheduleRosterStats
3A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Baldwin IndiansB.B. O SteenScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Snyder CardinalsZach OsbeckScheduleRosterStats
Bradford TornadoesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Christian AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
West Nassau WarriorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
3A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Andrew Jackson TigersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Bolles BulldogsMike BoswellScheduleRosterStats
Episcopal School EaglesNick JamesScheduleRosterStats
Fernandina Beach PiratesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Providence StallionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Wolfson WolfpackJay KaplanScheduleRosterStats
3A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Crescent City RaidersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Father Lopez Green WaveNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Interlachen RamsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Keystone Heights IndiansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
PK Yonge Blue WaveNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Taylor WildcatsJames KohlerScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Catholic CelticsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Baker County WildcatsJarrell RodgersScheduleRosterStats
Gadsden County JaguarsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Godby CougarsTonayne BrownScheduleRosterStats
Suwannee BulldogsBilly MoranScheduleRosterStats
Taylor County BulldogsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Wakulla War EaglesKeith AndersonScheduleRosterStats
4A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Kenny CrusadersTommy EdwardsScheduleRosterStats
Ed White CommandersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Paxon SAS Golden EaglesRonnie MelendezScheduleRosterStats
Raines VikingsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Ribault TrojansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Stanton Blue DevilsKyle FlemingScheduleRosterStats
Westside WolverinesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Yulee HornetsFrederic MatricardiScheduleRosterStats
4A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Eastside RamsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Menendez FalconsGil MoralesScheduleRosterStats
Palatka PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Santa Fe RaidersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
5A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Clay Blue DevilsJosh PersingerScheduleRosterStats
Middleburg BroncosDaniel PearceScheduleRosterStats
Orange Park RaidersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Ridgeview PanthersSaul Jimenez SantiagoScheduleRosterStats
5A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Beachside BarracudasJason SmithScheduleRosterStats
Englewood RamsLee GeigerScheduleRosterStats
Ponte Vedra SharksTom StantonScheduleRosterStats
Riverside GeneralsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Augustine Yellow JacketsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Terry Parker BravesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
6A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Buchholz BobcatsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
First Coast BuccaneersStephen BarnesScheduleRosterStats
Fleming Island Golden EaglesMike MartinoScheduleRosterStats
Fletcher SenatorsBoomer BernsteinScheduleRosterStats
Nease PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Oakleaf KnightsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tocoi Creek TorosPhillip WisserScheduleRosterStats
7A District 1
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Atlantic Coast StingraysChris LaufmanScheduleRosterStats
Bartram Trail BearsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Creekside KnightsKris KingScheduleRosterStats
Flagler Palm CoastKyle MarshScheduleRosterStats
Mandarin MustangsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Sandalwood SaintsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Cedar Creek ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Duval Charter PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Global Outreach KodiaksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Old Plank Christian DefendersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players