Jacksonville High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Fleming Island Golden Eagles @ Fletcher Senators - 4/11/24

Final
123456789RHE
Fleming Island Golden Eagles (18-11)0010010222
Fletcher Senators (13-10)000300x344
W: Ethan Polce   L: Aaron Hawkins   S: Zeke Stalnaker
Fleming Island Golden Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Abram, Ben11010001000011.000.333.000
Cheatham, Caden10000000000001.000.000.000
Guerrero, Tito10000000000001.000.000.000
Hawkins, Aaron20000000001001.000.000.000
Kiley, Ryan20000000011010.000.333.000
LeClair, Tanner30000000000002.000.000.000
Murray, Joshua41200100000000.500.5001.000
Paad, Ben20000000000002.000.000.000
Reali, Chris20000000001100.000.333.000
Swartz, Caden30000000000002.000.000.000
Upton, Tanner40100000000000.250.250.250
Team Totals2523101010131210.120.207.200
Fleming Island Golden Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Guerrero, Tito00001002.000111000000.001.00
Hawkins, Aaron10101004.033444001015.252.00
Team Totals10102006.033555001013.501.67
Fleming Island Golden Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Fleming Island Golden Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Upton, Tanner111.000
Team Totals111.000
Fletcher Senators Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Batton, Kolby30000000001002.000.000.000
Bell, Cooper20000000000010.000.333.000
Burton, Jacob111100000000201.0001.0001.000
Chirumbolo, Jalen21100000000010.500.667.500
Davis, Coron31100000001000.333.333.333
Hernandez, Gabe20000000100000.000.000.000
McDougall, Jakeb30000000000001.000.000.000
Oquendo, Miquel20000000010011.000.333.000
Perry, Sam20120000000001.500.500.500
Team Totals203430000112055.200.360.200
Fletcher Senators Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Polce, Ethan11001005.120228100000.000.78
Stalnaker, Zeke00001001.200002000000.000.00
Team Totals11002007.0202210100000.000.57
Fletcher Senators Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Fletcher Senators Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Davis, Coron111.000
Team Totals111.000
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players