Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

West Nassau Warriors @ Episcopal School Eagles - 4/12/21

Final
123456789RHE
West Nassau Warriors (11-15)0000000031
Episcopal School Eagles (21-7)120104x890
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
West Nassau Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
West Nassau Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
West Nassau Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
West Nassau Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Episcopal School Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brice, Tommy101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Eppley, Austin20120000000011.500.667.500
Haines, Dillon121010000000101.0001.0002.000
Hamel, Jacob20000000000001.000.000.000
Hansen, Charlie111110000000001.0001.0002.000
Hayman, Cooper10000000000001.000.000.000
Hodges, Clayton30010000000000.000.000.000
Matey, Jared01000000000100.0001.000.000
McGarity, Connor31211000001000.667.6671.000
Napier, Brogan21000000000102.000.333.000
O'Neil, Liam20100000000021.500.750.500
Perry, Layton10000000010000.000.000.000
Perry, Hayden40111000000000.250.250.500
Russell, Hunter20000000000010.000.333.000
Westbrook, Alphonso111100000000001.0001.0001.000
Worley, Ethan01000000000010.0001.000.000
Team Totals268974000011266.346.500.500
Episcopal School Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Hamel, Jacob11001005.000205000000.000.40
Hayman, Cooper00001001.000001000000.000.00
Napier, Brogan00001001.000112000000.002.00
Team Totals11003007.000318000000.000.57
Episcopal School Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Episcopal School Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Brice, Tommy01.000
Team Totals01.000
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players