Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

St. Joseph Academy @ Providence Stallions - 4/12/21

Final
123456789RHE
St. Joseph Academy (14-13)0000100151
Providence Stallions (13-12)023202x9100
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
St. Joseph Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Currie, Fletcher01000000000020.0001.000.000
Del Verne, Michael30000000000002.000.000.000
Harris, Ryan20000000100001.000.000.000
Marcantonio, Jake30000000000002.000.000.000
Pankey, Hunter30000000000002.000.000.000
Patel, Vic30000000000003.000.000.000
Rodriguez, Evan30101000000001.333.333.667
Stojanovic, Dylan202100000000101.0001.0001.000
Torrez, Aiden30200000000000.667.667.667
Team Totals2215110001000311.227.320.273
St. Joseph Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Charletta, Aidan00001001.0221220020014.003.00
Janeczko, Paul00001001.000002000000.000.00
Pankey, Hunter10101003.0558050010011.672.67
Svendsen, Jack00001001.021112000007.002.00
Team Totals10104006.09810311003009.332.17
St. Joseph Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
St. Joseph Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Stojanovic, Dylan01.000
Team Totals01.000
Providence Stallions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Barrow, Ben31220000000001.667.667.667
Callahan, Aidan21110000000000.500.500.500
Clark, Kyle32211000000011.667.7501.000
Dennis, Brett31120010000000.333.3331.333
Gonzalez, Gabe31101000010001.333.333.667
Hale, Dylan20111000000001.500.5001.000
Hamil, Matthew01000000000010.0001.000.000
Hegan, Connor10000000000001.000.000.000
Loveless, Wes10000000000001.000.000.000
Masci, Novi41100000000002.250.250.250
Rabai, Donovan10000000000001.000.000.000
Rollings, William31111000000012.333.500.667
Taylor, Max30100000000000.333.333.333
Team Totals29911840100100311.379.438.621
Providence Stallions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Barrow, Ben01001003.011422000002.332.00
Hale, Dylan10001002.000114000000.001.00
Rabai, Donovan00001002.000005000000.000.00
Team Totals11003007.0115311000001.001.14
Providence Stallions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Providence Stallions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players