Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Duval Charter Panthers @ Eagles View Academy - 4/12/21

Final
123456789RHE
Duval Charter Panthers (4-13)020210x5115
Eagles View Academy (14-6)931002x15121
W: Tyler Lee   L: Chesney Puckett
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Drew Hand was 3-for-3 with four RBIs and two runs to lead the Warriors.
Duval Charter Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bourgholtzer, Ashton303200000000001.0001.0001.000
Brunelle, Cameron22100000000021.500.750.500
Coleman, Dane31100000000001.333.333.333
Dunn, Caleb10000000000110.000.667.000
Grimaldi, Michael40110000010000.250.250.250
Messer, Alex31210000000000.667.667.667
Messer, Brandon30110000000011.333.500.333
Mokhberolsota, Donovan10000000000001.000.000.000
Pruitt, Jason31200000000010.667.750.667
Puckett, Chesney10000000000001.000.000.000
Smith, Isaac10000000000001.000.000.000
Tomez, Mauricio10000000000011.000.500.000
Team Totals2651150000010167.423.545.423
Duval Charter Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Brunelle, Cameron00001001.211221000004.203.33
Grimaldi, Michael00001001.0435100000021.006.00
Messer, Brandon00001002.020111010000.001.00
Puckett, Chesney1010100.1844101010084.0850.00
Team Totals10104005.015812521110011.203.40
Duval Charter Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Duval Charter Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Grimaldi, Michael111.000
Messer, Brandon01.000
Pruitt, Jason111.000
Team Totals23.667
Eagles View Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Eagles View Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Eagles View Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Eagles View Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players