Jacksonville High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

St. Joseph Academy @ Oakleaf Knights - 4/12/24

Final
123456789RHE
St. Joseph Academy (20-9)00200111522
Oakleaf Knights (17-10)00310000473
W: Aiden Torrez   L:
St. Joseph Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Biskup, Camden30000000000000.000.000.000
Comer, Gavin10000000000001.000.000.000
Lewis, Connor20000000001110.000.500.000
McDonald, Talan30000000100000.000.000.000
Mullahy, Patrick12000000000020.000.667.000
Robshaw, Eli30111000000011.333.500.667
Taylor, Dayton41101000000002.250.250.500
Torrez, Aiden31000000002101.000.250.000
Wade, Garrison30000000000001.000.000.000
Willis, Carlos11000000000011.000.500.000
Team Totals245212000103257.083.290.167
St. Joseph Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Guthmiller, Jacob10001004.011602001011.751.50
Miskowiec, Sean00001002.032043201057.002.00
Torrez, Aiden01001002.000103000000.000.50
Team Totals11003008.043748202062.631.38
St. Joseph Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
St. Joseph Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Oakleaf Knights Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Oakleaf Knights Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Oakleaf Knights Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Oakleaf Knights Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players