Jacksonville High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Trinity Christian Academy @ St. John's Country Day - 5/14/22

Final
123456789RHE
Trinity Christian Academy (20-9)0030002562
St. John's Country Day (23-5)211206x12121
W: Bradley Hodges   L: Brady Ellison
Trinity Christian Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Austin, Alonzo41110010000003.250.2501.000
Avera, Colton20000000000102.000.333.000
Couch, Noah41130010001001.250.2501.000
Dantzler, Logan20000000000011.000.333.000
Fouraker, Eric40200000000002.500.500.500
Lee, Maddox22110010000101.500.6672.000
McDougal, Kam01000000000000.000.000.000
Miller, Jacob30000000000001.000.000.000
Newman, Isaac10000000000001.000.000.000
Nugent, Ashton20100000000010.500.667.500
Team Totals2456500300012212.250.357.625
Trinity Christian Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Ellison, Brady10001003.154533100008.402.58
Harris, Brayden00001001.1664210000031.515.45
Moore, Landen0010100.2112100000010.5115.00
Wilford, Ethan0000100.200112000000.0010.00
Team Totals10104006.0121112761000012.833.17
Trinity Christian Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Trinity Christian Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Avera, Colton111.000
Couch, Noah111.000
Dantzler, Logan01.000
McDougal, Kam01.000
Team Totals24.500
St. John's Country Day Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Andrade, Shawn20000000000011.000.333.000
Bolston, Kyle41110000000002.250.250.250
Bradley, Trevor00010000000010.0001.000.000
Brown, Kellen01000000000000.000.000.000
Daneault, Kody41210000000000.500.500.500
Hodges, Bradley212200000001201.0001.0001.000
Howell, Finn313100000000001.0001.0001.000
Mamea, Isaiah22000000000000.000.000.000
Moore, Tyce31130000000011.333.500.333
Patel, Vic10000000000011.000.500.000
Taylor, Jordan53320010000001.600.6001.200
Thomas, Jacob21000000000010.000.333.000
Team Totals281212110010000176.429.556.536
St. John's Country Day Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bradley, Trevor00001001.1222040000010.501.82
Hodges, Bradley11001005.233429201003.711.15
Team Totals11002007.0556213201005.001.14
St. John's Country Day Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
St. John's Country Day Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Hodges, Bradley111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players