Jacksonville High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

University Christian Christians @ North Florida Christian - 5/14/22

Final
123456789RHE
University Christian Christians (22-7)3030000663
North Florida Christian (22-6)004310x892
W:    L: Alex Collins
University Christian Christians Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alford, Seth41120010000001.250.2501.000
Cantona, Gabriel30000000000002.000.000.000
Charlot, Elijah32100000000011.333.500.333
Clark, Noah30100000000000.333.333.333
Harnage, Camden11000000000020.000.667.000
May, Trenten41200000000000.500.500.500
Nesmith, Jayden21110000000010.500.667.500
Worbington, Caden30000000011000.000.000.000
Wright, Brady40000000000003.000.000.000
Team Totals276630010011047.222.323.333
University Christian Christians Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Alford, Seth00001001.000001000000.000.00
Collins, Alex10101005.082919000002.802.00
Team Totals10102006.0829110000002.331.67
University Christian Christians Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
University Christian Christians Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
May, Trenten01.000
Team Totals01.000
North Florida Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Butler, Aiden20000000010010.000.333.000
Ervin, Joey30000000000002.000.000.000
Gainer, Ashton30000000000003.000.000.000
Jones, Jedd40210000010000.500.500.500
Martin, T.J.02000000000000.000.000.000
Miller, Noah42201000000001.500.500.750
Pressley, Kaseman31110010000001.333.3331.333
Ray, Traylon41100000000003.250.250.250
Schuchts, Josh32241000000000.667.6671.000
Walker, Ace30110000001000.333.333.333
Team Totals2989720100210110.310.333.483
North Florida Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Butler, Aiden00011001.000000000000.000.00
Narkinsky, Tucker10001002.143533000009.003.81
Workman, Garrett01001003.220014000000.000.31
Team Totals11013007.063547000003.001.29
North Florida Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
North Florida Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Schuchts, Josh111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players