Jacksonville High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Bishop Snyder Cardinals @ Trinity Christian Academy - 5/14/24

Final
123456789RHE
Bishop Snyder Cardinals (19-9)03000306114
Trinity Christian Academy (24-6)103040x851
W:    L: Luke Manderson
Bishop Snyder Cardinals Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Baptist, Mason30110000000011.333.500.333
Boshell, Cody41220010000001.500.5001.250
Jordan, Josh00000000100000.000.000.000
King, Aidan40211000000001.500.500.750
Mamea, Ilias41100000000003.250.250.250
Manderson, Luke31100000010011.333.500.333
Perry, Jackson40100000000003.250.250.250
Sheppard, Grant30000000000013.000.250.000
Silver, Tristan42320000000010.750.800.750
Wimberly, Corey21000000000011.000.333.000
Team Totals31611610101100514.355.444.484
Bishop Snyder Cardinals Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
King, Aidan10001003.043236000007.001.67
Manderson, Luke00101002.0433120000010.502.00
Smith, Alan00001001.000001000000.000.00
Team Totals10103006.086549000007.001.50
Bishop Snyder Cardinals Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bishop Snyder Cardinals Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Manderson, Luke221.000
Team Totals221.000
Trinity Christian Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Trinity Christian Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Trinity Christian Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Trinity Christian Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players