Jacksonville High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Nease Panthers @ Bishop Kenny Crusaders - 2/20/24

Final
123456789RHE
Nease Panthers (8-9)0000100140
Bishop Kenny Crusaders (13-5)000201x350
W: Hayden Willmott   L: Jackson Garnecki   S: Cole Dennis
Nease Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Davis, Alexander30000000000001.000.000.000
Fritz, Gill30110000000002.333.333.333
Garnecki, Jackson30100000000000.333.333.333
Gerosa, John30000000000002.000.000.000
Gerosa, Jude20100000000011.500.667.500
Haussner, Brody31101000000000.333.333.667
Janik, Ryder30000000000002.000.000.000
Spencer, Maddox20000000000101.000.333.000
Wilson, Andrew20000000000010.000.333.000
Team Totals241411000000129.167.259.208
Nease Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Garnecki, Jackson10101005.021224100001.400.80
Gerosa, John00001001.010203000000.002.00
Team Totals10102006.031427100001.171.00
Nease Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Nease Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Bishop Kenny Crusaders Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Ancayan, Troy31100000000001.333.333.333
Carbonell, Joshmar30000000000002.000.000.000
Chaluja, Franco30100000000000.333.333.333
Delaney, Owen10000000000020.000.667.000
Heideman, Derek21000000001101.000.333.000
McLauchlin, Chase01000000000000.000.000.000
McWilliams, Andrew30000000000003.000.000.000
Pasko, Noah20000000000000.000.000.000
Saunders, Michael20000000000000.000.000.000
Ulrich, Colin30220000000000.667.667.667
Team Totals223420000001127.182.280.182
Bishop Kenny Crusaders Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Dennis, Cole00001002.000114000000.001.00
Willmott, Hayden11001005.011315100001.400.80
Team Totals11002007.011429100001.000.86
Bishop Kenny Crusaders Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bishop Kenny Crusaders Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Delaney, Owen111.000
McLauchlin, Chase111.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players