Jacksonville High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Mandarin Mustangs @ Tocoi Creek Toros - 2/20/24

Final
123456789RHE
Mandarin Mustangs (5-13)0000020270
Tocoi Creek Toros (15-4)000120x362
W: Jack Svendsen   L: Gavin Loper   S: Nate Wade
Mandarin Mustangs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Mandarin Mustangs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Mandarin Mustangs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mandarin Mustangs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Tocoi Creek Toros Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Landess, Dewell31000000000000.000.000.000
Lemaster, Andy10010001000010.000.333.000
Matthews, Kros30000000000000.000.000.000
Pate, Chase30111000000000.333.333.667
Ramos, Ayden101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Robinson, Ben21110000000010.500.667.500
Sizemore, Jackson20100000000100.500.667.500
Wade, Nate111000000000101.0001.0001.000
Warner, Blake20000000000000.000.000.000
Zepp, Carsson30100000000000.333.333.333
Team Totals213631001000130.286.385.333
Tocoi Creek Toros Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Sizemore, Jackson11001005.111627001001.311.57
Wade, Nate00011001.000002000000.000.00
Zepp, Carsson0000100.210110000000.0010.00
Team Totals11013007.021739001001.001.43
Tocoi Creek Toros Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Tocoi Creek Toros Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Ramos, Ayden01.000
Robinson, Ben111.000
Sizemore, Jackson12.500
Team Totals24.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Jacksonville
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players